Related Products

SIIG 2M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua $19.22
SIIG 2M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua

SIIG 10M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua $27.65
SIIG 10M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua

SIIG 1M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua $19.39
SIIG 1M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua

StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male - SC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua $16.76
StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male - SC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua

C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - USA-Made - 1m - Aqua $44.05
C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - USA-Made - 1m - Aqua

1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 1m - Aqua $22.77
1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 1m - Aqua

AddOncomputer.com 1m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/SC Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua $19.99
AddOncomputer.com 1m Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/SC Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua

SIIG 2M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua $18.06
SIIG 2M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua

SIIG 2M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua $20.60
SIIG 2M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua

Write a review of this product to share your opinions with others.

Thank you for sharing your thoughts about one of our products! Please focus on the product performance and quality. Your review may be posted on this site as well as one of our affiliate sites. Please read our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use for more information about the review process.

SIIG 1M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua by SIIG

1M DUPLEX FIBER LC/SC 50/125 PATCH CABL AQUA MULTIMODE 10GBE TAA

* Review Headline:
* Rating:
 
* Comments:
The most useful comments contain specific examples about:
  • How you use the product
  • Things that are great about it
  • Things that aren't so great about it

Please do not include: Greater than or less than characters (">" and "<"), HTML, references to other retailers, pricing, personal information, or any profane, inflammatory or copyrighted comments. Also, if you were given this product as a gift or otherwise compensated in exchange for writing this review, you are REQUIRED to disclose it in your comments above.

* Bottom Line:
Yes, I would recommend this to a friend
No, I would not recommend this to a friend
* Nickname:
Ex. Joe Photographer
* Location:
Ex. Los Angeles, CA
Your Email:
* Required fields