Array GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
free shipping
Item #:
N-230993
Category:
Networking
Availability:
Item is in stock
Packaging:
Retail Packaging
Platform:
N/A
Condition:
New
Brand:
Global Marketing Partners
 
 
Your Price: $47.80

Add To Cart

Product Rating

(0 Ratings) Write a Review


Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking
Application/Usage:Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x SC 1000Base-LX/LH Network

Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH
Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime




Product images may differ from actual product appearance.
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review
Shipping Restrictions
  • This item cannot be shipped to PO Boxes.
  • This item can be shipped only within the U.S.


  • Mfr's Part #: WS-G5486-AR