LC SFP+ MMF 850NM 10GBASE-SR JUNIPER COMPATIBLE SYS APP TESTED
free shipping
Item #:
N-224374
Category:
Networking
Availability:
Backordered
Packaging:
Retail Packaging
Platform:
N/A
Condition:
New
Brand:
ENET COMPONENTS
 
 
Your Price: $411.25


LC SFP+ MMF 850NM 10GBASE-SR JUNIPER COMPATIBLE SYS APP TESTED




Product images may differ from actual product appearance.
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review
Shipping Restrictions
  • This item cannot be shipped to PO Boxes.
  • This item can be shipped only within the U.S.


  • UPC: 816678017642 
  • Mfr's Part #: SFPP-10GE-SR-ENC