eNet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX
free shipping
Item #:
N-207651
Category:
Networking
Availability:
Backordered
Packaging:
Retail Packaging
Platform:
N/A
Condition:
New
Brand:
ENET COMPONENTS
 
 
Your Price: $38.78


Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking
Application/Usage:Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network

Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch (JGS524F)

Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime




Product images may differ from actual product appearance.
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review
Shipping Restrictions
  • This item cannot be shipped to PO Boxes.
  • This item can be shipped only within the U.S.


  • Mfr's Part #: AGM731F-ENC