Related Products

QVS 1-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Orange $17.15
QVS 1-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Orange

QVS 1-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x ST/PC Male Network - Orange $14.70
QVS 1-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x ST/PC Male Network - Orange

1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - TAA Compliant - 1m - Orange $25.20
1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - TAA Compliant - 1m - Orange

Belkin LCLC625-03M-TAA Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - LC Male Network - Orange $52.70
Belkin LCLC625-03M-TAA Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - LC Male Network - Orange

1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 1m - Orange $21.82
1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 1m - Orange

C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange $20.77
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange

Comprehensive 1M LC MM Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network $20.90
Comprehensive 1M LC MM Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network

QVS 2-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Orange $17.99
QVS 2-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Orange

SIIG 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange $19.30
SIIG 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange

Belkin LCLC625-01M-TAA Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
free shipping
Item #:
N-186840
Category:
Networking Cables
Availability:
Item is in stock
Packaging:
Retail Packaging
Platform:
N/A
Condition:
New
Brand:
Belkin
 
 
Your Price: $49.20

Add To Cart

Product Rating

(0 Ratings) Write a Review


General Information

For more than 25 years, Belkin has been an industry leader in cables and network infrastructure. Our TAA-compliant CAT5e, CAT6, and fiber patch cables utilize quality components and advanced manufacturing techniques to ensure consistent, top-quality network performance. All Belkin cables are guaranteed to meet or exceed industry standards and come with a lifetime warranty.

Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µm
Cable Length:3.28 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network

Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange

Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:TAA
Country of Origin:United States

Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime




Product images may differ from actual product appearance.
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review
Shipping Restrictions
  • This item cannot be shipped to PO Boxes.
  • This item can be shipped only within the U.S.


  • UPC: 722868779675 
  • Mfr's Part #: LCLC625-01M-TAA