Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX
free shipping
Item #:
N-118027
Category:
Networking
Availability:
Item is in stock
Packaging:
Retail Packaging
Platform:
N/A
Condition:
New
Brand:
ZyXEL
 
 
Your Price: $59.50

Add To Cart

Product Rating

(0 Ratings) Write a Review


Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-SX LAN
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network LAN

Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Miscellaneous
Compatibility:ZyXEL Gigabit Switch 4500 Series




Product images may differ from actual product appearance.
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review
Shipping Restrictions
  • This item cannot be shipped to PO Boxes.
  • This item can be shipped only within the U.S.


  • UPC: 760559116941 
  • Mfr's Part #: SFPSX-D